HomeNewsCheck out Amazfit's latest GTS 4 mini and best-selling models on Amazon...

Check out Amazfit’s latest GTS 4 mini and best-selling models on Amazon Prime Day 2022.

One of the best smartwatch brands in India, Amazfit, is offering great deals on some of their best-selling items during the upcoming Amazon Prime Day Sale, which starts on July 23 and goes until July 24.

People want to buy smart wearables as soon as they go on sale. This includes the high-end GT 2 and GT 3 series, as well as the tough T-Rex series and the cheap Bip series.

The best-selling and most popular series from Amazfit, the Bip Series, and the budget line will be on sale. The Bip U and Bip U Pro have a battery life of 9 days, while the Bip 3 and Bip 3 Pro have a battery life of 14 days. This affordable Series has watch faces that really stand out and a body that is very light and thin. With a bright screen and 5 ATM water resistance, the Amazfit Bip Series offers a unique experience at a possible price point. Also, the Bip U Pro has a high-precision GPS and Alexa built in, while the Bip 3 Pro only has built-in GPS.

The GT 2 series has all-around health and fitness management features, such as high-precision heart rate monitoring, OxygenBeatsTM blood-oxygen saturation measurement, sleep quality monitoring, support stress monitoring, and a self-developed biological data sensor. This makes the GT 2 series your go-to companion for a healthy lifestyle in all areas. During your workouts, these smartwatches will help you keep track of distance, speed, changes in heart rate, calories burned, and other information. This will make your life more active and fun.

Bring your Amazfit smartwatch home today, before it’s too late.

Sale Offers and Deals:

ModelsSale PriceOriginal Price
Amazfit GTS 2 Mini (new version)4,9995,999
Amazfit GTS 2 Mini (old version)6,4996,499
Amazfit GTS 4 Mini6,9997,999
Amazfit T-Rex 215,99915,999
Amazfit GTS 2 (new version)8,9999,999
Amazfit GTR 2 (new version)8,9999,999
Amazfit Bip 32,9993,499
Amazfit Bip 3 Pro3,9994,499
Amazfit GTR 3 Pro17,99918,999
Amazfit GTR 312,99913,999
Amazfit GTS 312,99913,999
Amazfit Bip U Pro3,4994,999
Amazfit Bip U2,7992,999
Amazfit T-Rex Pro9,99912,999
Amazfit Zepp E7,9998,999
Amazfit GTS 211,99912,999
Amazfit GTR 2 (sports edition)11,99912,999
Amazfit GTR 2 (Classic Edition)12,49913,499

The brand’s easy-to-use health management features make the GTS 4 Mini even better. Its features are small but powerful, and its design is slim and light. Its 15-day battery life and optimized Zepp OS operating system push the limits of how small it can be. The best-selling model over the past few years has been the GTS 2 mini, which has features like BioTrackerTM 2, advanced OxygenBeatsTM, PAITMhealth assessment system, (SpO2) measurement, and more. It’s a smartwatch that fits right into your life.

From the high-end group, they have deals on the GTR 3 series, such as the GTR 3: GTR 3 Pro: Built to last and Built to Empower with features that will blow your mind, while the sleek and stylish GTS 3 is Built to Move.

From the rugged smartwatch category, they have deals on the T-Rex Pro, which is the most affordable Rugged Outdoor Smartwatch with 15 Military certifications. With a big color screen and built-in GPS, no one can stop you from going to your dream place without any trouble. Since it’s waterproof up to 100 meters, you can splash and snorkel in style. With SomnusCareTM, BioTrackerTM2 PPG, OxygenBeatsTM, 100+ sports modes, PAI, and other features, these two watches will help you stick to your fitness plan and live a healthy life.


Follow Tech n Spice on TwitterFacebook and subscribe to our YouTube channel for the latest videos tech newsleakstips & tricks, top-notch gadget reviews of the most interesting releases, and some Automobile NewsAlso, follow us on Google News for the latest updates.


DisclosureSome of the links in the website are affiliate links, meaning that at no additional cost to you but, we will receive a commission if you click through and make a purchase.

Manish
Manishhttp://technspice.com
I am a Tech Enthusiastic fond of new gadgets. I always strive to be Simple and unbiased in my Content. My hobbies are to watch movies and videography.

FOLLOW US

8,306FansLike
1,026FollowersFollow
28FollowersFollow
1,960FollowersFollow
502FollowersFollow
16,500SubscribersSubscribe

Related Stories